Sungai Besi Indah, Seri Kembangan
Jalan Dagang SB 4/1, Sungai Besi Indah, Seri Kembangan, Selangor
Boleh dirunding
RM 8,500,000
10+
BM
33,712
kps
RM 252.14
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Sungai Besi Indah
4 Adjoining 4-Storey Shop Offices in Sungai Besi Indah Seri Kembangan
FOR SALE: 4 Adjoining 4-Storey Shop Offices
– Jalan Dagang, Sungai Besi Indah, Seri Kembangan
Property Details
• 4 adjoining units (4-storey each)
• Land size per unit: 22’ x 80’
• Total built-up: 33,712 sqft
Prime Location
• Surrounded by The Mines, 7-Eleven, KK Mart, 99 Speedmart, and many popular restaurants
• Walking distance to The Mines Shopping Mall & The Mines 2
• Close to eateries, grocers, and mini markets
• Near Australian International School Malaysia
Accessibility
• Nearby Serdang KTM Station, Sungai Besi LRT, Bukit Jalil LRT, and Sri Petaling LRT
• Easy access to Besraya, Kajang SILK, KL-Seremban Highway
• Only 15 minutes to KL City Centre
Price
• RM 8.5 million (Negotiable)
Kindly contact/WhatsApp Candy at ⓪①②-②②②⑦⑦③⑧ for any inquiries
– Jalan Dagang, Sungai Besi Indah, Seri Kembangan
Property Details
• 4 adjoining units (4-storey each)
• Land size per unit: 22’ x 80’
• Total built-up: 33,712 sqft
Prime Location
• Walking distance to The Mines Shopping Mall & The Mines 2
• Close to eateries, grocers, and mini markets
• Near Australian International School Malaysia
Accessibility
• Easy access to Besraya, Kajang SILK, KL-Seremban Highway
• Only 15 minutes to KL City Centre
Price
• RM 8.5 million (Negotiable)
Kemudahan
Akses 24 jam
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman