Taman Flora Heights, Pasir Gudang

Jalan Seroja 5, Taman Flora Heights, Pasir Gudang, Johor

RM 450,000

3

BT

2

BM

1,400

kps (tanah)

RM 321

psf (tanah)

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Rumah Berangkai 1 Tingkat for sale
check-small-f
Unfurnished
check-small-f
Pegangan bebas
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 14 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501330948
check-small-f
1,400 kps luas pelan lantai (20 kaki x 70 kaki)

Tentang Taman Flora Heights

For Sale: 3 Bedroom 1-Storey Terraced House in Taman Flora Heights

Discover your dream home! This charming 1-storey terraced house, available for sale now, features 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 bathrooms within a generous 1400 sqft layout. Located in the serene Taman Flora Heights, Jalan Seroja 5, this property is perfect for families seeking comfort and convenience. Nearby amenities include Foon Yew High School Seri Alam, Tadika Matahari, Taman Kota Masai (1.1 km) and Tadika Sri Bintang Selatan (1.2 km), ensuring quality education options for your little ones. Enjoy easy access to public transport with the nearest MRT station just a short drive away. With parks, shopping centers, and essential services within close reach, this location offers a vibrant lifestyle. Don't miss this opportunity to own a piece of paradise in a thriving community. Schedule your viewing today and take the first step towards your new home!
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
0%
0%
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
0%
0%
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman

RM
RM
%
Thn
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

EVER RICH REALTY [ E (3) 0787 ]

Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 450,000.
Jalan Seroja 5, Taman Flora Heights, Pasir Gudang, Johor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 1,400 kps.
Freehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

EVER RICH REALTY [ E (3) 0787 ]