Setia Tropika, Johor Bahru
Jalan Setia Tropika 11, Setia Tropika, Johor Bahru, Johor
RM 850,000
3
BT
4
BM
1,302
kps (tanah)
RM 653
psf (tanah)
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Setia Tropika
Sale double storey setia tropika elata haven Renovated limited unit
不要错过那么美的单位,还包家私电器
FOR SALE | Setia Tropika Elata Haven Double Storey Terrace House
坐北朝南 双层排屋
Taman Setia Tropika, JB
屋主已搬迁至 Penang,诚意出售!
全屋翻新 + 家私电器齐全,真正拎包入住
买下直接省下大笔装修费用!
Property Details
• 类型:Double Storey Terrace House
• Land Size:20 x 65(1302 sqft)
• Built-up:约 2200 sqft
• 房型:3房4厕
(楼下1房已延伸改为 Dry Kitchen)
• 地契:Freehold | Non-Bumi
• 单位:Intermediate Lot
• 朝向:North
• 门外已安装 Awning
• Maintenance Fee:RM150
(Gated & Guarded)
Unit Highlights
Fully Renovated(至少省下 RM150K+ 装修费)
投资者(可马上出租,现金流更快)
Available Viewing:20 June – 25 June 2026
请提早预约安排看房
因屋主目前在 Penang,需提前协调时间
Asking Price:RM850K
Bank Value:RM850K – RM870K
• 类型:Double Storey Terrace House
• Land Size:20 x 65(1302 sqft)
• Built-up:约 2200 sqft
• 房型:3房4厕
(楼下1房已延伸改为 Dry Kitchen)
• 地契:Freehold | Non-Bumi
• 单位:Intermediate Lot
• 朝向:North
• 门外已安装 Awning
• Maintenance Fee:RM150
(Gated & Guarded)
Unit Highlights
Fully Renovated(至少省下 RM150K+ 装修费)
投资者(可马上出租,现金流更快)
Available Viewing:20 June – 25 June 2026
请提早预约安排看房
因屋主目前在 Penang,需提前协调时间
Asking Price:RM850K
Bank Value:RM850K – RM870K
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 850,000.
Jalan Setia Tropika 11, Setia Tropika, Johor Bahru, Johor.