Taman Yarl, Jalan Klang Lama (Old Klang Road)
Taman Yarl, Jalan Klang Lama (Old Klang Road), Kuala Lumpur
RM 2,500,000
5+1
BT
4
BM
4,300
kps (tanah)
RM 581
psf (tanah)
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Taman Yarl
2sty Semi D Taman Yarl Old Klang Road Renovate Well Kept Unit BigPorch
For more info, please call / sms / WhatsApp : Tim 019 // 5585 // 318
2sty Semi D @ Taman Yarl, Old Klang Road for Sale
*BELOWMARKET*
- FIRST COME FIRST SERVE!!
ASKING PRICE : RM2.5M ONLY!!
DETAILS:
- 5+1 Bedrooms 4 Bathrooms
- Built Up Appx 4300sqft
- Land Area 40x82 4300sqft
- Big Master Room
- Big Car Porch
- Renovated
- Full Kitchen Extended
- Good Condition
AMENITIES:
- Easy Access to Major Highways
- 3mins to Shops / Bank / Restaurant
- 15mins to KL
- Walking Distance to Bus / Taxi Station
VIEW TO BELIEVE!!
OWNER ARE WELCOME TO LIST!
REN25526
2sty Semi D @ Taman Yarl, Old Klang Road for Sale
*BELOWMARKET*
- FIRST COME FIRST SERVE!!
ASKING PRICE : RM2.5M ONLY!!
DETAILS:
- 5+1 Bedrooms 4 Bathrooms
- Built Up Appx 4300sqft
- Land Area 40x82 4300sqft
- Big Master Room
- Big Car Porch
- Renovated
- Full Kitchen Extended
- Good Condition
AMENITIES:
- Easy Access to Major Highways
- 3mins to Shops / Bank / Restaurant
- 15mins to KL
- Walking Distance to Bus / Taxi Station
VIEW TO BELIEVE!!
OWNER ARE WELCOME TO LIST!
REN25526
Kemudahan
Covered car parking
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 2,500,000.
Taman Yarl, Jalan Klang Lama (Old Klang Road), Kuala Lumpur.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 4,100 kps.
Freehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.