Taman Cempaka Ipoh Double Storey Intermediate Corner Terrace House, Taman Cempaka, Ipoh
Freehold, Extra Land, Taman Cempaka, Ipoh, Perak
RM 208,000
3
BT
2
BM
1,440
kps (tanah)
RM 144.44
psf (tanah)
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Taman Cempaka Ipoh Double Storey Intermediate Corner Terrace House
Freehold, Extra Land, Good Condition, Good Location
『For Sale』Taman Cempaka Ipoh Double Storey Terrace Intermediate Corner House
.
Land Size: 1,440 sqft
Freehold
3 Bedrooms & 2 Bathrooms
Extended with car porch awning
Basic House
Extra Land Beside
Peaceful Environment
Strategic Location
.
Selling Price: RM208,000 only
.
Nearby Amenities: Convenient shops, pharmacy, school clinic, wet market, restaurants, petrol station, Politeknik Ungku Omar, hospital, Aeon Kinta City, Lotus, eateries, Econsave, etc.
Easy Access To: Ipoh Town Centre, North–South Highway, Canning Garden, Ipoh Garden, Tambun, Ampang, Gunung Rapat, etc.
Free apply loan service. If loan is rejected, booking fees are 100% fully refundable.
.
For More Information: #Call #WhatsApp
Qazin Khoo (REN42631)
mar.tmn.cem.dstic.208k
.
Land Size: 1,440 sqft
Freehold
3 Bedrooms & 2 Bathrooms
Extended with car porch awning
Basic House
Extra Land Beside
Peaceful Environment
Strategic Location
.
Selling Price: RM208,000 only
.
.
For More Information: #Call #WhatsApp
Qazin Khoo (REN42631)
mar.tmn.cem.dstic.208k
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan