Bandar Tasik Kesuma, Bandar Tasik Kesuma, Beranang
Jalan Kesuma 5/1, Bandar Tasik Kesuma, Beranang, Selangor
Negotiable
RM 860,000
4
BT
4
BM
3,500
kps (tanah)
RM 246
psf (tanah)
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Bandar Tasik Kesuma
Bandar Tasik Kesuma Semenyih Double Storey Semi D House For Sale
DOUBLE STOREY SEMI D
JALAN KESUMA 5/1
BANDAR TASIK KESUMA (ARONIA)
SEMENYIH.
Freehold
Non bumi
4 Bedrooms + 1 utilities room + 1 store
4 Bathrooms.
Land area 3500 sqft (50x70)
Build up 2600 sqft approx
Carporch size 25 sf
Extra land size 16 sf
#nocoa #coa_Halim #concierge
======================
Asking price RM 860k Nego nipis
======================
Reno cost: RM 200k (fully renovated & extended)
- Alarm system installed
- extended kitchen
- pergola
- installed grill
- Balcony & backyard awning & tiles
- Kitchen cabinet, table top & table island
- TV/book cabinet at living Hall both levels
- Wardrobe at all rooms,
- Autogate
- Fans & lightings
- Grass planted compund
- 6 unit airconds.
Amenities:
----------------
- 400m to SK & SMK Bandar Tasik Kesuma
- 400m to mosque
- Nearby kindergartens
- Tesco Semenyih
- shops, clinics & restaurants
- nearby Nottingham University
- nearby Mara Japan Institute and Kolej Profesional Mara
Strategic location:
-------------------------
- Accessible to LEKAS highway via Ecohill
- Eco Majestic exit/entrance
Interested please contact:
Aizat | REN68795
013.585.1088
Landsworth Properties
coa_Halim
JALAN KESUMA 5/1
BANDAR TASIK KESUMA (ARONIA)
SEMENYIH.
Freehold
Non bumi
4 Bedrooms + 1 utilities room + 1 store
4 Bathrooms.
Land area 3500 sqft (50x70)
Build up 2600 sqft approx
Carporch size 25 sf
Extra land size 16 sf
#nocoa #coa_Halim #concierge
======================
Asking price RM 860k Nego nipis
======================
Reno cost: RM 200k (fully renovated & extended)
- Alarm system installed
- extended kitchen
- pergola
- installed grill
- Balcony & backyard awning & tiles
- Kitchen cabinet, table top & table island