Admiral Residences, Taman Kota Laksamana, Melaka City
24, Jln KLJ 4, Taman Kota Laksamana Jaya, Taman Kota Laksamana, Melaka City, Melaka
Negotiable
RM 358,000
3
BT
1
BM
1,069
kps
RM 335
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Admiral Residences
For Sale: Affordable New 3 Bedroom Condominium at Kota Laksamana
Kota new condo available for purchase at below market pricing!!!
• Generous 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condominium, 1069 sqft
• Situated at 24, Jln KLJ 4, Taman Kota Laksamana Jaya
• Within walking distance to Jonker Street and Kota Laksamana business center
• Over 30 amenities available.
• Supermarkets just a short walk away (400 m)
• Nearby shopping malls like Dataran Pahlawan (2.5 km)
• Perfect for families and investors alike.
• Generous 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condominium, 1069 sqft
• Situated at 24, Jln KLJ 4, Taman Kota Laksamana Jaya
• Over 30 amenities available.
• Supermarkets just a short walk away (400 m)
• Nearby shopping malls like Dataran Pahlawan (2.5 km)
• Perfect for families and investors alike.
Kemudahan
Balcony
Barbeque pavilion
Bicycle parking
Cctv
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Gym
Sauna
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 358,000.
24, Jln KLJ 4, Taman Kota Laksamana Jaya, Taman Kota Laksamana, Melaka City, Melaka.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 1,069 kps.
Leasehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.