Mutiara Oriental, Taman Bukit Mayang Emas, Petaling Jaya

Jalan Bukit Mayang 1/8, Taman Bukit Mayang Emas, Petaling Jaya, Selangor

RM 535,000

3

BT

2

BM

1,208

kps

RM 442.88

psf

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Kondominium untuk dijual
check-small-f
Kelengkapan tidak penuh
check-small-f
Disiapkan pada 1998
check-small-f
Pegangan bebas
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 22 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501387302

Tentang Mutiara Oriental

For Sale: 3 Bedroom Mutiara Oriental

Discover your dream home in this stunning 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom condominium available for sale now! Spanning an impressive 1208 sqft, this beautiful unit is located in the heart of Jalan Bukit Mayang 1/8, Malaysia. You’ll be close to essential amenities such as Acton Academy Kuala Lumpur (0.6 km) and Jaya Grocer, Mutiara Tropicana (0.4 km), ensuring convenience for your family. For shopping enthusiasts, VajraSecrets Warehouse (0.7 km) is just around the corner. This condominium boasts exceptional project amenities including a swimming pool, gym, and 24-hour security, providing a secure and luxurious living experience. The unit features modern air conditioning and a lovely balcony, perfect for enjoying your morning coffee. With its prime location and fantastic features, this property is truly a must-see. Don’t miss out on this opportunity to own a piece of paradise!

Dewan serbaguna

volleyball-2-o

Gelanggang skuasy

Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
0%
0%
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
0%
0%
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman

RM
RM
%
Thn
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

IQI REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1584 ]

Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 535,000.
Jalan Bukit Mayang 1/8, Taman Bukit Mayang Emas, Petaling Jaya, Selangor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 1,208 kps.
Pegangan Bebas.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.