The M @ Medini Macrolink, Medini, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya)
Persiaran Medini Sentral 2, Medini, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor
Negotiable
RM 437,000
1+1
BT
1
BM
624
kps
RM 700.32
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang The M @ Medini Macrolink
The M @ Macrolink Medini Iskandar Puteri / Full loan / Foreigners Elig
The M @ Macrolink Medini Iskandar Puteri / Full loan / Foreigners Eligible/ Near Eco Botanic
Location: Medini, Iskandar Malaysia
Property Details:
- Built-up Size: 624 sqft
- Bedrooms: 1+1
- Bathrooms: 1
- Furnishing: Partially Furnished
- 24H Gated & Guarded
- More than 40 Facilities
- 1 Carparks
- FREE SPA Legal Fees
- FREE Loan Legal Fees
- FREE Loan Stamp Duty
Medini is going to convert to FREEHOLD!
Good timing to buy at this cheap price.
Price start from RM437k++
For more information and viewing please call or Whatsapp
Karen 0*****
www.h*****
#Photos are from the show unit
Location: Medini, Iskandar Malaysia
Property Details:
- Built-up Size: 624 sqft
- Bedrooms: 1+1
- Bathrooms: 1
- Furnishing: Partially Furnished
- 24H Gated & Guarded
- More than 40 Facilities
- 1 Carparks
- FREE SPA Legal Fees
- FREE Loan Legal Fees
- FREE Loan Stamp Duty
Medini is going to convert to FREEHOLD!
Good timing to buy at this cheap price.
Price start from RM437k++
For more information and viewing please call or Whatsapp
Karen 0*****
www.h*****
#Photos are from the show unit
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Basketball court
Bbq
Cafe
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 437,000.
Persiaran Medini Sentral 2, Medini, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 624 kps.
Freehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.