Damansara City Residency (DC Residensi), Damansara Heights
Jalan Damanlela, Damansara Heights, Kuala Lumpur
View to Offer
RM 1,450,000
1+1
BT
2
BM
1,152
kps
RM 1,259
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Damansara City Residency (DC Residensi)
Damansara City Residency @ Damansara Heights for Sale Freehold Fully
Damansara City Residency (DC Residensi) is a Freehold Serviced residence located in Damansara Heights, Kuala Lumpur. The building has a total of 370 units, very low density
Cozy fully furnished, well maintained
• Built-Up: 1,152 SF
• Bedroom: 1+1
• Bathroom: 2
• Carpark : 2
Within walking distance is the newly open Pavilion shopping mall @ Damasara Heights as well the Pavilion MRT!
* Damansara Heights address
(KL’s local high end area);
* 8-min walk to MRT;
* 8-min walk to the new Pavilion Mall;
* Integrated development;
* With balcony
* Low density, only 370 units
* Freehold;
* Damansara Heights view. Condo of sunset and swimming pool view
Contact for more info and viewing arrangment:
Max Lim
019
202
8679
Cozy fully furnished, well maintained
• Built-Up: 1,152 SF
• Bedroom: 1+1
• Bathroom: 2
• Carpark : 2
* Damansara Heights address
(KL’s local high end area);
* 8-min walk to MRT;
* 8-min walk to the new Pavilion Mall;
* Integrated development;
* With balcony
* Low density, only 370 units
* Freehold;
Contact for more info and viewing arrangment:
Max Lim
019
202
8679
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Gym
Swimming pool
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 1,450,000.
Jalan Damanlela, Damansara Heights, Kuala Lumpur.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 1,152 kps.
Freehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.