Skyridge Garden, Mount Erskine, Tanjung Tokong
Persiaran Halia 3, Mount Erskine, Tanjung Tokong, Penang
View to Offer
RM 810,000
3
BT
3
BM
1,450
kps
RM 559
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Skyridge Garden
Skyridge Garden Units For Sale, Great Opportunity
Skyridge Garden Units For Sale, Great Opportunity. Located in a strategic area, this property is in excellent condition and presents a valuable investment opportunity.
Unit Details
Property Name: Skyridge Garden
Title: Freehold
Built Up Area: 1450 sqft
Bedroom: 3
Bathroom: 3
Car Park: 2
Asking Price: RM 830K
**Show unit available for viewing now. Schedule your appointment with me.
Unit Details
Property Name: Skyridge Garden
Title: Freehold
Built Up Area: 1450 sqft
Bedroom: 3
Bathroom: 3
Car Park: 2
Asking Price: RM 830K
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Badminton court
Basketball court
Bbq
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 810,000.
Persiaran Halia 3, Mount Erskine, Tanjung Tokong, Penang.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 1,450 kps.
Freehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.