Residensi Laguna (Sunway Belvedere), Bandar Sunway, Sunway

Jalan Pjs 9/1, Bandar Sunway, Sunway, Selangor

RM 485,000

3

BT

2

BM

949

kps

RM 511.06

psf

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Kondominium untuk dijual
check-small-f
Kelengkapan penuh
check-small-f
Disiapkan pada 2007
check-small-f
Pegangan pajakan
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 22 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 105716395

Tentang Residensi Laguna (Sunway Belvedere)

For Sale: 3 Bedroom Sunway Condominium

Discover your dream home in this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condominium available for sale now! Spanning 949 sqft, this residence is ideally located at Jalan Pjs 9/1, Malaysia. Enjoy easy access to essential amenities, including Pusat Perkembangan Murni Perkasa Malaysia (0.5 km) for educational needs and Jaya Grocer, Sunway Geo Avenue (0.6 km) for your grocery shopping. For a delightful shopping experience, head to Sunway GEO Avenue (0.6 km) and explore the vibrant options available. This condominium boasts excellent project amenities such as a swimming pool, gym, 24-hour security, and a multi-purpose hall, ensuring a lifestyle of comfort and convenience. The unit features a spacious balcony perfect for relaxation and a dedicated garage for your vehicle. Don’t miss the chance to own this fantastic property that combines modern living with accessibility. Schedule a viewing today and step into the future of your new home!
Kemudahan
balcony-o

Balkoni

garage-2-o

security-access-control-o

Kawalan keselamatan 24 jam

Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
0%
0%
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
0%
0%
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman

RM
RM
%
Thn
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

MAXLAND REAL ESTATE SDN BHD [ E (1) 2120 ]

Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 485,000.
Jalan Pjs 9/1, Bandar Sunway, Sunway, Selangor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 949 kps.