Villamas, Sierramas, Sungai Buloh
Jalan Villamas, Sierramas, Sungai Buloh, Selangor
Boleh dirunding
RM 1,200,000
5
BT
4
BM
1,540
kps (tanah)
RM 779.22
psf (tanah)
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Villamas
Serene environment with low density, gated security, and greenery
3-Storey Villa Available For Sale In Villamas
Location: Sierramas West, Sg Buloh
Asking Price: RM1.2 million negotiable
ππππππππ πππππππ:
Tenure: Leasehold Non Bumi
Title: Residential Title
Type: 3-Storey Pool Villa
Density: 69 Units
Built-Up: 2,500 sq.ft.
Land Size: 1,540 sq.ft.
Bedroom: 5 Rooms
Bathroom: 4 Baths
Car Porch Capacity: 2 Cars
Condition: Renovated & Extended, move-in ready
Direction: East
*Gated and guarded community with swimming pool
*Close proximity to IGB & ELC International School.
Call / Whatsapp
CK Wong REN48564
0*****
www.w*****
Location: Sierramas West, Sg Buloh
Asking Price: RM1.2 million negotiable
ππππππππ πππππππ:
Tenure: Leasehold Non Bumi
Title: Residential Title
Type: 3-Storey Pool Villa
Density: 69 Units
Built-Up: 2,500 sq.ft.
Land Size: 1,540 sq.ft.
Bedroom: 5 Rooms
Bathroom: 4 Baths
Car Porch Capacity: 2 Cars
Condition: Renovated & Extended, move-in ready
Direction: East
*Gated and guarded community with swimming pool
*Close proximity to IGB & ELC International School.
Call / Whatsapp
CK Wong REN48564
0*****
www.w*****
Kemudahan
Balkoni
Kawalan keselamatan
Tempat letak kereta berbumbung
Kemudahan bersama
Kawalan keselamatan 24 jam
Kolam mengembara
Kolam renang
Rumah kelab
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 1,200,000.
Jalan Villamas, Sierramas, Sungai Buloh, Selangor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 2,500 kps.
Pegangan Pajakan.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.