Kenwingston Skylofts, Usj 1, Subang Jaya
Jalan Subang 1, Usj 1, Subang Jaya, Selangor
RM 760,000
4
BT
2
BM
850
kps
RM 894
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Kenwingston Skylofts
Walking distance to Brt station, next to Sunway International School
Kenwingston Skylofts @ Subang For Sale
Unit details:
-850sqft
-3Rooms 2Bathrooms
-2Carparks
-Freehold
-Fully furnished
Location convenience:
* Direct access to BRT South Quay
* Walking distance to Sunway International School (SIS)
* Easy connectivity to USJ 7 LRT station
* Close to Sunway, Monash University and Taylor’s University
* Nearby amenities include Mydin, Giant, Summit USJ and Da Men Mall
* Convenient access to major highways, making travel to Subang, Sunway and PJ easy
* Covered parking
* 24-hour multi-tier security + access card system
Please contact for viewing
0*****
Darren REN78733
Vivahomes Realty SB
Unit details:
-850sqft
-3Rooms 2Bathrooms
-2Carparks
-Freehold
-Fully furnished
Location convenience:
* Direct access to BRT South Quay
* Walking distance to Sunway International School (SIS)
* Easy connectivity to USJ 7 LRT station
* Covered parking
* 24-hour multi-tier security + access card system
Please contact for viewing
0*****
Darren REN78733
Vivahomes Realty SB
Kemudahan
Covered car parking
Security guard
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Bbq
Wading pool
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji