Chelsea @ Plaza Damas 3, Taman Sri Hartamas, Sri Hartamas
Jalan Sri Hartamas 1, Taman Sri Hartamas, Sri Hartamas, Kuala Lumpur
View to Offer
RM 300,000
Studio
1
BM
595
kps
RM 504
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Chelsea @ Plaza Damas 3
Contact me via Whatsapp for further information
**Actual Unit Image**
Size : 595 sqft
Rooms : Studio
Bathrooms : 1
Car Parks : -
Furnishing : Fully
Freehold
Don't Miss Out!! Reach Out to Me Today to Schedule a Viewing!!
Kew
HP: 01(six)-2031022/01(seven)-7828434
Whatsapp : www.h*****
www.h*****
Owners are invited to collaborate with me and my TEAM, ensuring you receive professional and satisfying service. Thank You.
我是来自特富地产的 Kew 。
我们专注于帮助房东管理、出租和出售他们的房产。
我们覆盖区域 蕉赖, 安邦, 吉隆坡, 满家乐, 孟沙
欢迎所有房东、租客、买家!
不要错过!! 今天打电话给我预订观看!
Kew
HP :01(six)-2031022/01(seven)-7828434
Size : 595 sqft
Rooms : Studio
Bathrooms : 1
Car Parks : -
Furnishing : Fully
Freehold
Kew
HP: 01(six)-2031022/01(seven)-7828434
Kew
HP :01(six)-2031022/01(seven)-7828434
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Clubhouse
Gym
Jacuzzi
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 300,000.
Jalan Sri Hartamas 1, Taman Sri Hartamas, Sri Hartamas, Kuala Lumpur.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 595 kps.
Freehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.