Gravitas, Shah Alam
Jalan 22/6 Taman Perindustrian Subang Utama, Shah Alam, Selangor
Negotiable
RM 7,100,000
3
BM
11,368
kps (lantai)
RM 625
psf (lantai)
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Gravitas
Factory For Sale: Jalan 22/6 Taman Perindustrian Subang Utama
Discover a prime opportunity with this impressive factory for sale, available now! This spacious 11,368 sqft factory is strategically located in Jalan 22/6 Taman Perindustrian Subang Utama, Malaysia. The property is surrounded by essential amenities, including Taski ABIM Sri Muda school (approximately 3.0 km) and Tadika Riang Ria kids (around 3.0 km), ensuring convenient access for families. Nearby supermarkets like Rakkathal Cash & Carry (about 3.0 km) and Pasar Mini Syaz Bumi SDN BHD (roughly 3.0 km) provide easy shopping options. For leisure and shopping, Gold Mall is just 3.0 km away, while Plaza Sri Muda is approximately 3.0 km from the property. This factory offers excellent project amenities, including a covered car park and 24-hour security, ensuring safety and convenience for your business. With its ideal location and ample space, this property is perfect for entrepreneurs looking to expand or start their operations. Don't miss out on this exceptional investment opportunity; contact us today for more details!
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 7,100,000.
Jalan 22/6 Taman Perindustrian Subang Utama, Shah Alam, Selangor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 11,368 kps.
Leasehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.