EMBER @ Eco Ardence, Eco Ardence, Setia Alam
Persiaran Setia Alam, Eco Ardence, Setia Alam, Selangor
Negotiable
RM 1,000,000
3+1
BT
2
BM
1,178
kps (tanah)
RM 849
psf (tanah)
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang EMBER @ Eco Ardence
Ember @ Eco Ardence - ID Ground Floor Unit Fully Furnished For Sale
Sale Price: RM1mil.
Fully Furnished, Ground Floor Unit
Property Details:
- Ground Floor Unit
- Brand New
- Built-Up: 1,178 sq ft
- 3+1 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms
- 2 Private Parkings
- Gated & Guarded Community
- Facing North
Clubhouse Features:
- Swimming Pool, Gymnasium
- Playground, BBQ Pit, Steam Room
- Jogging Track, Basketball Court
- Multi Purpose Lounge
Please PM for viewing arrangements or inquiries.
Thank you.
Fully Furnished, Ground Floor Unit
Property Details:
- Ground Floor Unit
- Brand New
- Built-Up: 1,178 sq ft
- 3+1 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms
- 2 Private Parkings
- Gated & Guarded Community
- Facing North
Clubhouse Features:
- Swimming Pool, Gymnasium
- Playground, BBQ Pit, Steam Room
- Jogging Track, Basketball Court
- Multi Purpose Lounge
Please PM for viewing arrangements or inquiries.
Thank you.
Kemudahan
Covered car parking
Security guard
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Bbq
Clubhouse
Gym
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 1,000,000.
Persiaran Setia Alam, Eco Ardence, Setia Alam, Selangor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 1,178 kps.
Freehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.