Bayu Heights, BAYU HEIGHT 1 SERDANG BALAKONG SERI KEMBANGAN, Seri Kembangan
Jalan Budiman 3/4 Taman Putra Budiman, BAYU HEIGHT 1 SERDANG BALAKONG SERI KEMBANGAN, Seri Kembangan, Selangor
RM 720,000
4+1
BT
4
BM
2,200
kps
RM 327
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Bayu Heights
Terrace house for Sale
Bayu Height 1 , Seri Kembangan
3 storey Bayu Heights, Serdang , Seri Kembangan
Below Market !!! Below Market !!!
Selling Price : RM 720,000 ONLY !!!
* Freehold
* Renovated
Bayu Heights 2 Serdang property details:
* Land Size : 1076 sf , Built up Size : 2200 sf
* 4 bedroom / 4 bathroom
* Gated & 24 hr guarded.
* nice & peaceful environment surrounded with green.
Near Hua Zhong , behind Wisma Minlon
5 min drive to the Mines Shopping Center
10 min drive to Cheras and Balakong C180
15 min drive to KL
20 min drive to Puchong and Putrajaya
Kindly call/whatsapp Steve Tham at
016
2188300
for viewing appointment.thx
####OWNER WELCOME TO LIST####
3 storey Bayu Heights, Serdang , Seri Kembangan
Below Market !!! Below Market !!!
Selling Price : RM 720,000 ONLY !!!
* Freehold
* Renovated
Bayu Heights 2 Serdang property details:
* Land Size : 1076 sf , Built up Size : 2200 sf
* 4 bedroom / 4 bathroom
* Gated & 24 hr guarded.
* nice & peaceful environment surrounded with green.
Near Hua Zhong , behind Wisma Minlon
5 min drive to the Mines Shopping Center
10 min drive to Cheras and Balakong C180
15 min drive to KL
20 min drive to Puchong and Putrajaya
Kindly call/whatsapp Steve Tham at
016
2188300
for viewing appointment.thx
####OWNER WELCOME TO LIST####
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Jogging track
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 720,000.
Jalan Budiman 3/4 Taman Putra Budiman, BAYU HEIGHT 1 SERDANG BALAKONG SERI KEMBANGAN, Seri Kembangan, Selangor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 2,200 kps.
Freehold.