Taman Seputeh, Seputeh
Taman Seputeh, Seputeh, Kuala Lumpur
Boleh dirunding
RM 7,380,000
5
BT
5
BM
6,200
kps (tanah)
RM 1,190.32
psf (tanah)
Tentang Taman Seputeh
Premium Finishing Private Lift. In Tmn Seputeh Gated Guarded Freehold
Mutiara Seputeh Luxury Bungalow | Seputeh KL**
True luxury is never just about size.
It’s about the feeling you get
the moment you walk through the door.
Located within one of Kuala Lumpur’s most prestigious low-density enclaves — this resort-inspired bungalow offers privacy, timeless elegance, and exceptional craftsmanship just minutes from Mid Valley, Bangsar, and KL Sentral.
Designed for those who appreciate quality living, the home features a private lift, premium custom finishes, warm natural lighting, and beautifully curated living spaces made for both family living and sophisticated entertaining.
This is not a cold modern mansion.
This is a home with presence, warmth, and lifestyle.
Foreigners Eligible to Purchase
5+1 Bedrooms
5 Bathrooms
Land Area: 6,200 sqft
RM7.38mil Negotiable
Ideal for:
Business Owners | Multi-Generation Families | International Buyers | Luxury Lifestyle Seekers
This is not a cold modern mansion.
This is a home with presence, warmth, and lifestyle.
Foreigners Eligible to Purchase
5+1 Bedrooms
5 Bathrooms
Land Area: 6,200 sqft
RM7.38mil Negotiable
Ideal for:
Some homes are available.
Homes like this are remembered.
Private Viewing By Appointment Only
[ www.h***** ]()
Kemudahan bersama
Kawalan keselamatan 24 jam
Parkir
Taman permainan
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji