Rawang Integrated Industrial Park, Rawang
Jalan R 2/2 Kawasan Industri Rawang Intergrated, Rawang, Selangor
RM 2,199,000
1
BM
4,284
kps (lantai)
RM 513.31
psf (lantai)
Gambar
Tentang Rawang Integrated Industrial Park
Double Storey Terrace Factory on Corner Lot in Rawang Industrial Area
Corner Lot - Double Storey Terrace Factory in Rawang
2层的单边排仓在 Perindustrian Rawang Perdana 2
* Freehold
* built up approximately 4,284sqft
* land area around 2,164sqft
* ideal for personal use
* strategic location
* images are for illustration purposes only
* contact for further information
* owners are encouraged to list
For inquiries, please wasap/contact
Samz 016_3188_962
REN 76386
Schedule viewings anytime.
We specialize in industrial zones, covering all industrial lands, factories & warehouses for sale & rent in Cheras, Desa Tun Razak, Chan Sow Lin, Shamelin, Balakong, Sungai Long, Balakong Jaya, Taming Jaya, Selesa Jaya, Cheras Jaya, Kampung Baru Balakong, Rawang, Kajang, Bukit Angkat, Bandar Teknologi Kajang, Semenyih, LEKAS, Kesuma, Beranang and Rinching.
2层的单边排仓在 Perindustrian Rawang Perdana 2
* Freehold
* built up approximately 4,284sqft
* land area around 2,164sqft
* ideal for personal use
* strategic location
* images are for illustration purposes only
* contact for further information
* owners are encouraged to list
For inquiries, please wasap/contact
Samz 016_3188_962
REN 76386
Schedule viewings anytime.
Kemudahan bersama
Dewan serbaguna
Kafe
Kawalan keselamatan 24 jam
Kedai serbaneka
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji