Petaling Garden, Petaling Jaya
Petaling Jaya, Selangor
Negotiable
RM 2,150,000
4
BT
2
BM
5,130
kps (tanah)
RM 419
psf (tanah)
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Petaling Garden
For Sale: 4 Bedroom Semi-Detached House in Section 5 in Petaling Jaya
Freehold Semi-Detached at Section 5 , Petaling Jaya
Details :-
- 4 Bedroom 2 Bathroom, Double Storey
- Land Size : 5130 sqft
- Built Up : 2444 Sqft
- FREEHOLD
- Facing West
Asking Price - Rm 2,150,000 negotiable.
*****IMPORTANT: Two adjoining units of semi-detached building. To be sold together. Please be informed*****
***** Photos are for illustration purposes
For viewing please contact Foong @ 0*****
Thank You.
Details :-
- 4 Bedroom 2 Bathroom, Double Storey
- Land Size : 5130 sqft
- Built Up : 2444 Sqft
- FREEHOLD
- Facing West
Asking Price - Rm 2,150,000 negotiable.
***** Photos are for illustration purposes
For viewing please contact Foong @ 0*****
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 2,150,000.
Petaling Jaya, Selangor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 2,444 kps.
Freehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.