Inspirasi, Mont Kiara
Jalan Kiara 3, Mont Kiara, Kuala Lumpur
Negotiable
RM 780,000
3
BT
2
BM
940
kps
RM 830
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Inspirasi
Renovated unit for sale
Property details:
-940 sqft
-3 bedrooms , 2 bathrooms , 2 car parks
-Partly furnished
-Renovated unit
-well maintained unit
PRICE NEGOTIABLE WITH SERIOUS BUYER
>>>for those who interested in this property,kindly WhatsApp or contact: 0***** (YONG) for more info and viewing~<<<
*****Any property for sale/let is welcome*****
*****Who interest to buy/rent a property,kindly contact me*****
-940 sqft
-3 bedrooms , 2 bathrooms , 2 car parks
-Partly furnished
-Renovated unit
-well maintained unit
PRICE NEGOTIABLE WITH SERIOUS BUYER
*****Any property for sale/let is welcome*****
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Bbq
Playground
Swimming pool
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 780,000.
Jalan Kiara 3, Mont Kiara, Kuala Lumpur.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 940 kps.
Leasehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.