Agile Bukit Bintang, Bukit Bintang, KL City Centre
Jalan Bukit Bintang, Bukit Bintang, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur
View to Offer
RM 1,050,000
1
BT
1
BM
710
kps
RM 1,479
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Agile Bukit Bintang
Duplex 1BR Fully Furnished & Renovated
Duplex Unit @ Residensi Agile Delima, Bukit Bintang – Fully Renovated Designer Home
This beautifully renovated and fully furnished unit offers a modern urban lifestyle in the heart of Bukit Bintang. Featuring a double-volume ceiling and well-designed layout, it provides both space and comfort—perfect for own stay or as a stylish city residence.
Property Details:
=============
710sf
Duplex layout with high ceiling (double volume)
1 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom
Fully furnished with tasteful renovation
Move-in ready condition
Ideal for own stay / city living
Lifestyle & Location:
================
Prime location in Bukit Bintang
Walking distance to Pavilion Kuala Lumpur
Close to TRX Exchange
Surrounded by dining, shopping & entertainment options
Easy access to MRT & Monorail
Enjoy the convenience of city living with everything at your doorstep.
Asking Price
RM1,050,000 (Negotiable)
Viewing can be arranged upon request.
我能说中文,提供中文服务,沟通无障碍。欢迎联系看单位。
微信号 Kathy5660
Property Details:
=============
710sf
Duplex layout with high ceiling (double volume)
1 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom
Fully furnished with tasteful renovation
Move-in ready condition
Ideal for own stay / city living
Lifestyle & Location:
================
Prime location in Bukit Bintang
Walking distance to Pavilion Kuala Lumpur
Close to TRX Exchange
Surrounded by dining, shopping & entertainment options
Easy access to MRT & Monorail
Asking Price
RM1,050,000 (Negotiable)
Viewing can be arranged upon request.
我能说中文,提供中文服务,沟通无障碍。欢迎联系看单位。
微信号 Kathy5660
Kemudahan
Covered car parking
Security guard