Oxford Residences @ Pavilion Embassy, Kampung Datuk Keramat, Keramat
Jalan Ampang, Kampung Datuk Keramat, Keramat, Kuala Lumpur
RM 3,180,000
3+1
BT
4
BM
1,681
kps
RM 1,892
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Oxford Residences @ Pavilion Embassy
For Sale: 3 Bedroom Service Residence in Jalan Ampang, Malaysia
Discover your dream home in this stunning 3 bedroom, 4 bathroom service residence available for sale now! Spanning an impressive 1681 sqft, this property is located in the vibrant Jalan Ampang area, offering both comfort and convenience. Just a short walk away, you will find Ampang Park MRT Station (0.5 km), providing easy access to the rest of Kuala Lumpur. Education options abound, with SMK Puteri Ampang (0.6 km) and Primrose Hill International School (0.7 km) nearby, ensuring quality schooling for your family. For your shopping needs, Jaya Grocer @ The Intermark Mall (0.4 km) and Hock Choon Supermarket (0.5 km) are just minutes away, making grocery runs a breeze. Unwind at K.M. Oli Mohamed (M) Sdn. Bhd. (0.3 km) or enjoy a leisurely day at Petea @ Haiwan (0.4 km) for some retail therapy. This residence features notable amenities including a landscaped garden, a multi-purpose hall, and a playground, perfect for family activities. Don't miss out on this exceptional opportunity to own a piece of luxury in a prime location. Schedule your viewing today and make this beautiful residence your new home!
Kemudahan bersama
Nursery
Parking
Playground
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 3,180,000.
Jalan Ampang, Kampung Datuk Keramat, Keramat, Kuala Lumpur.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 1,681 kps.
Freehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.