Utropolis Urbano, Glenmarie
Persiaran Kerjaya Off Jalan Kontraktor U1/14, Glenmarie, Selangor
Negotiable
RM 550,000
2+1
BT
2
BM
890
kps
RM 618
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Utropolis Urbano
For Sale - Urbano 3 Bedroom Unit - High Student Rental Demand & ROI.
Move in condition. Easy to rent out and suitable for own stay. Original 2 bedroom unit with additional partitioned room (total 3 rooms). Good view of University of Wollongong Australia. High rental yield and demand from students of 5.76%!
Urbano Utropolis Block A
890sqft
3 bedrooms (1 partitioned)
2 baths
1 parking
Freehold
Facing UOW and NW direction
RM332.86 maintenance + sinking fund
Parking level B1 near lift lobby
Urbano Utropolis Block A
890sqft
3 bedrooms (1 partitioned)
2 baths
1 parking
Freehold
Facing UOW and NW direction
RM332.86 maintenance + sinking fund
Parking level B1 near lift lobby
Kemudahan
Covered car parking
Security guard
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Gym
Swimming pool
Wading pool
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 550,000.
Persiaran Kerjaya Off Jalan Kontraktor U1/14, Glenmarie, Selangor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 890 kps.
Freehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.