Empire Damansara (Empire SOHO 1), Bandar Damansara Perdana, Damansara Perdana

Jalan PJU 8/8, Bandar Damansara Perdana, Damansara Perdana, Selangor

RM 370,000

2

BM

950

kps

RM 389

psf

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Soho for sale
check-small-f
Partially fitted
check-small-f
Leasehold (86 tahun lagi)
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 14 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501330167
check-small-f
950 kps luas pelan lantai

Tentang Empire Damansara (Empire SOHO 1)

Soho For Sale in Jalan PJU 8/8, Malaysia - Grab It Now!

Discover the perfect blend of convenience and comfort with this stunning 950 sqft Soho for sale, available now in Jalan PJU 8/8, Malaysia. Enjoy proximity to essential amenities, including IOP International Preschool (0.5 km) and Hyundai Training Academy (0.5 km), making this an ideal location for families. For your shopping needs, Watsons at Lotus’s Mutiara Damansara (0.6 km) and Jaya Grocer, Perdana Shopping Centre (0.6 km) are just a short drive away. Retail therapy awaits at IPC Shopping Centre (0.8 km) and Tropics Shopping Center (0.5 km). The project boasts excellent amenities such as 24-hour security and dedicated parking to ensure your peace of mind. The unit features include covered car parking and 24-hour access, providing you with both convenience and security. This property is a rare find in a vibrant location, perfect for both investment and personal use. Don’t miss out on this opportunity to own a piece of prime real estate in one of Malaysia's most sought-after areas!
Kemudahan
asterisk-o

24-hour access

parking-o

Covered car parking

security-access-control-o

Security guard

Kemudahan bersama
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

parking-o

Parking

Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
0%
0%
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
0%
0%
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman

RM
RM
%
Thn

TECH REALTORS PROPERTIES SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1492 ]

Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 370,000.
Jalan PJU 8/8, Bandar Damansara Perdana, Damansara Perdana, Selangor.