Regent Suites @ Pavilion Damansara Heights, Damansara Heights
Jalan Damanlela, Damansara Heights, Kuala Lumpur
Negotiable
RM 2,000,000
2+1
BT
2
BM
1,050
kps
RM 1,905
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Regent Suites @ Pavilion Damansara Heights
Brand New Regent Suites
Freshly handed over (Vacant Possession), this unit offers a modern layout, quality finishes, and a comfortable living space ideal for own stay or investment.
Property Details:
* Built-up: 1,050 sq.ft
* 2 +1 Bedrooms | 2 Bathrooms
* 1 Car Park
* Brand new – just VP
* Efficient and functional layout
* Premium address in Damansara Heights
* Walking distance to Pavilion Damansara Heights
* Surrounded by embassies, offices & lifestyle amenities
* Excellent connectivity to Bangsar, KL Sentral & KL City Centre
Property Details:
* Built-up: 1,050 sq.ft
* 2 +1 Bedrooms | 2 Bathrooms
* 1 Car Park
* Brand new – just VP
* Efficient and functional layout
* Premium address in Damansara Heights
* Walking distance to Pavilion Damansara Heights
* Surrounded by embassies, offices & lifestyle amenities
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 2,000,000.
Jalan Damanlela, Damansara Heights, Kuala Lumpur.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 1,050 kps.
Freehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.