Regent Suites @ Pavilion Damansara Heights, Damansara Heights
Jalan Damanlela, Damansara Heights, Kuala Lumpur
Negotiable
RM 1,980,000
1+1
BT
2
BM
826
kps
RM 2,397
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Regent Suites @ Pavilion Damansara Heights
For Sale: 2 Bedroom Service Residence in Jalan Damanlela, Malaysia
Discover your dream home in this exquisite 1 + 1 bedroom, 2 bathroom service residence available for sale, set to be ready by
2*****
. Spanning 826 sqft, this modern sanctuary is located in Jalan Damanlela, Malaysia. Enjoy the convenience of nearby amenities such as Pusat Bandar Damansara MRT station (0.7 km), Anyaman Preschool (0.8 km), and Ben's Independent Grocer @ Plaza Batai (1.0 km) for all your shopping needs. The property boasts exceptional project amenities including 24-hour security, an infinity pool, and a state-of-the-art fitness center. Inside, you'll find high-quality features such as air conditioning, a fridge, and a cozy sofa, ensuring your utmost comfort. This residence not only offers a city view but also a welcoming atmosphere perfect for relaxation. Don't miss out on this opportunity to own a piece of luxury home in a prime location. Schedule a viewing today and make this dream residence yours!
Kemudahan
City view
Covered car parking
Infinity pool
Intercom system
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 1,980,000.
Jalan Damanlela, Damansara Heights, Kuala Lumpur.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 826 kps.
Freehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.