Paraiso Residence @ The Earth, Bukit Jalil
Jalan Jalil 2, Bukit Jalil, Kuala Lumpur
View to Offer
RM 650,000
3
BT
2
BM
1,100
kps
RM 591
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Paraiso Residence @ The Earth
View to offer!
Good, right & perfect time to own or invest on property!
➤ Paraiso Residence @ Bukit Jalil
☆ Below Market Price : RM 650,000
Property details :
✶ Built up : 1100 sqft
✶ Mid floor
✶ Freehold
✶ 3 bedrooms & 2 bathrooms
✶ 2 covered carparks
✶ 24 hours security
ATTRACTIVE PACKAGES AVAILABLE: >> Free property, loan, legal. >> Full loan, LPPSA loan, cash rebate, epf schemes and free stamp duty are available.
Contact person: Zevan & Toby
➤ Paraiso Residence @ Bukit Jalil
☆ Below Market Price : RM 650,000
Property details :
✶ Built up : 1100 sqft
✶ Mid floor
✶ Freehold
✶ 3 bedrooms & 2 bathrooms
✶ 2 covered carparks
✶ 24 hours security
Contact person: Zevan & Toby
Kemudahan
Covered car parking
Security guard
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Badminton court
Bbq
Cafe
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 650,000.
Jalan Jalil 2, Bukit Jalil, Kuala Lumpur.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 1,100 kps.
Leasehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.