Taman Suria Vista, Ayer Itam
Jalan Paya Terubung, Ayer Itam, Penang
RM 650,000
3
BT
3
BM
1,700
kps (tanah)
RM 382
psf (tanah)
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Taman Suria Vista
Taman Suria Vista Paya Terubong 1700sq Modern Fully Renovated
For Sale
Taman Suria Vista @ Paya Terubong (4 Storey Townhouse)
Sqft: 1700
Bedrooms: 3
Bathrooms: 3
Car Park: 1
Tenure: Freehold
Remarks: Fully Modern Renovated
Selling Price: RM 650,000
Kindly contact Ashley 0***** to view actual units.
Welcome Landlord to list your units for RENT / SALE.
We have ready TENANT and BUYER.
Kindly contact Ashley 0***** to view actual units.
Welcome Landlord to list your units for RENT / SALE.
We have ready TENANT and BUYER.
Taman Suria Vista @ Paya Terubong (4 Storey Townhouse)
Sqft: 1700
Bedrooms: 3
Bathrooms: 3
Car Park: 1
Tenure: Freehold
Remarks: Fully Modern Renovated
Selling Price: RM 650,000
Kindly contact Ashley 0***** to view actual units.
Welcome Landlord to list your units for RENT / SALE.
We have ready TENANT and BUYER.
Kindly contact Ashley 0***** to view actual units.
Welcome Landlord to list your units for RENT / SALE.
We have ready TENANT and BUYER.
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Bbq
Playground
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 650,000.
Jalan Paya Terubung, Ayer Itam, Penang.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 1,700 kps.
Freehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.