Sunway Avila Residences, Seksyen 1 Wangsa Maju, Wangsa Maju
Jalan Seri Wangsa 1, Seksyen 1 Wangsa Maju, Wangsa Maju, Kuala Lumpur
RM 490,000
2
BT
2
BM
732
kps
RM 669.40
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Sunway Avila Residences
Actual with well maintained unit
FOR SALE | [ Sunway avila residence ] | [ wangsa maju ]
Well maintained unit suitable for own stay or investment.
Property Details
- Property Type : [Condo]
- Built-up : [ 732 sqft]
- Bedrooms : [2]
- Bathrooms : [2]
- Car Park : [1]
- Tenure : [ Freehold ]
- Asking Price : RM [490k]
Buyer Services
- FREE 1-to-1 property consultation
- FREE bank loan eligibility checking by professional bankers
- Lawyer service provided for SPA & loan documentation
- Assistance for 0% down payment (subject to approval)
- Full guidance from viewing until completion
Serious buyers are welcome to contact for viewing.
Johnny (REN 63055)
Call / WhatsApp : [ 0***** ]
016#
368#
5048#
Disclaimer:
Photos are for illustration purposes only. Actual unit condition and layout may vary.
If you are a property owner planning to sell your property, feel free to contact me.
I specialize in subsale property marketing and provide professional exposure through major property platforms such as iProperty, PropertyGuru and Mudah to reach genuine buyers.
My services include:
-Professional marketing & advertisement
-Buyer screening
-Bank loan consultation by professional bankers
-Experienced property lawyer support
-Full assistance from listing until completion
Feel free to contact me for a non-obligation discussion.
Well maintained unit suitable for own stay or investment.
Property Details
- Property Type : [Condo]
- Built-up : [ 732 sqft]
- Bedrooms : [2]
- Bathrooms : [2]
- Car Park : [1]
- Tenure : [ Freehold ]
- Asking Price : RM [490k]
Buyer Services
- FREE 1-to-1 property consultation
- Lawyer service provided for SPA & loan documentation