Tropicana Avenue, Tropicana

Persiaran Tropicana Persiaran Tropicana, Pju 3, Tropicana, Selangor

Negotiable

RM 4,400 /mo

2+1

BT

2

BM

1,019

kps

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Residensi Servis for rent
check-small-f
Fully furnished
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 6 Apr 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 500980773
check-small-f
1,019 kps luas pelan lantai
check-small-f
RM 4.32 psf (lantai)

Tentang Tropicana Avenue

Newly refurnished 2 Bedroom 2 bathroom high floor golf view available

Discover your new home in this stunning 1019 sqft service residence available for rental now in Persiaran Tropicana. This spacious unit features 2+1 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, perfect for small families or professionals. Enjoy the convenience of nearby amenities such as Kindyland Tropicana (1.5 km) and Sailfish Swim Academy (1.7 km), providing excellent options for families. For shopping enthusiasts, SKS Avenue Subang is just 1.8 km away, along with Maisson By The Park at 1.9 km, ensuring you have everything you need at your fingertips. The property boasts great project amenities including a swimming pool, gym, and 24-hour security to provide a safe and enjoyable living experience. Inside the unit, you will find modern features such as air conditioning, a fridge, and a well-equipped kitchen, making it ideal for comfortable living. Don't miss out on this opportunity to elevate your lifestyle in Persiaran Tropicana. Contact us today to arrange a viewing!

CALL +6***** Today for a viewing Appointment before it's RENTED !

Thank you,
Eileen Chong (REN16458)
Negotiator
+6*****

security-access-control-o

24-hour security

basketball-o

Basketball court

bbq-o

Bbq

gym-o

Gym

HARTAMAS REAL ESTATE (MALAYSIA) SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1439 ]

Soalan Lazim
Harga sewaan ialah RM 4,400 /mo.
Persiaran Tropicana Persiaran Tropicana, Pju 3, Tropicana, Selangor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 1,019 kps.