Aetas Damansara, Tropicana

Persiaran Tropicana, Tropicana, Selangor

View to Offer

RM 15,000 /mo

3+1

BT

5

BM

2,583

check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 19 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501265355
check-small-f
2,583 kps luas pelan lantai
check-small-f
RM 5.81 psf (lantai)

Tentang Aetas Damansara

High Quality Fully Furnished with Golf View - Ready to Move in!

Reach out to me (Darren) - AETAS Specialist
Multiple layout sizes, floors, and views are available.

Why choose AETAS:
- Spacious Family-Oriented Layouts
- Recently Finished and Ready for Occupancy
- Immaculate Condition
- Parking with Extra Storage
- Last Remaining Golf View Land in Tropicana
- Convenient Access via Major Highways
- Comprehensive Security Measures
- Trustworthy Developer

[Unit Specifications]:
- 2,583sqft
- 3+1 Bedrooms, 4 Bathrooms + 1 Powder Room
- 2 Utility (storage) rooms
- Master Suite with Walk-in Wardrobe
- Distinct Dry & Wet Kitchen
- Dual Balconies to Enhance Golf Course Views
- Exclusive Private Lift Lobby
- Fully Furnished with High-Quality Finishes!
- Ready for Immediate Occupation

Contact me today for a private viewing of the unit.
Darren Khoo
0*****
(REN56785)

security-access-control-o

24-hour security

gym-o

Gym

playground-o

Playground

swim-o

Swimming pool

Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

POLYGON PROPERTIES SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1714 ]

Soalan Lazim
Harga sewaan ialah RM 15,000 /mo.
Persiaran Tropicana, Tropicana, Selangor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 2,583 kps.
Leasehold.
Berikut merupakan 10 perkara yang anda perlu tahu sebelum menyewa termasuk deposit sekuriti, perjanjian sewaan, duti setem, dan caj lain-lain.
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

POLYGON PROPERTIES SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1714 ]