d'Brightton, Titiwangsa

Jalan Tiara Titiwangsa, Titiwangsa, Kuala Lumpur

Negotiable

RM 2,900 /mo

3

BT

2

BM

1,076

kps

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Kondominium for rent
check-small-f
Fully furnished
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 6 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501272706
check-small-f
1,076 kps luas pelan lantai
check-small-f
RM 2.70 psf (lantai)

Tentang d'Brightton

Rental 3 Bedroom Condominium at Jalan Tiara Titiwangsa

Discover your new home in this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condominium available for rental now! Spanning an impressive 1076 sqft, this property is situated in the highly desirable Jalan Tiara Titiwangsa, Malaysia. Enjoy the convenience of nearby amenities including Dream World Music (0.5 km) and Smart Reader Kids Diamond Square (0.5 km) for educational needs, as well as X.K.L. Frozen Food Supply (0.4 km) and Gujrati Mini Mart (1.1 km) for your grocery shopping. Retail Vibes Malaysia (0.9 km) offers great shopping options. The project boasts fantastic amenities such as a swimming pool, gym, landscaped garden, and BBQ area for relaxation and recreation. Inside the unit, you will find essential features like air conditioning, a fridge, and a washing machine. Live comfortably with modern conveniences and spacious living areas. This condominium combines the best of city living with comfort and style. Don't miss out on this opportunity; schedule a viewing today!

Jacuzzi

Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

Metro City Realtors Sdn. Bhd. (MK)

agency logo
Soalan Lazim
Harga sewaan ialah RM 2,900 /mo.
Jalan Tiara Titiwangsa, Titiwangsa, Kuala Lumpur.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 1,076 kps.
Leasehold.
Berikut merupakan 10 perkara yang anda perlu tahu sebelum menyewa termasuk deposit sekuriti, perjanjian sewaan, duti setem, dan caj lain-lain.
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi