The Meg Commercial Shoplot Double Storey Open For Rent Now !!, Tanjung Tokong

Andaman Island, The Meg by E&O, Tanjung Tokong, Penang

RM 17,999 /mo

2

BM

2,140

kps

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Kedai for rent
check-small-f
Bare
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 11 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 500871233
check-small-f
2,140 kps luas pelan lantai
check-small-f
RM 8.41 psf (lantai)

Tentang The Meg Commercial Shoplot Double Storey Open For Rent Now !!

The Meg Ground Floor Commercial Shoplot at Andaman Island For Rent !

Double Storey Commercial Shoplot at The Meg @ Andaman Island
Brand New Unit Available For Rent Now !!

Must rent with Double Storey as the staircase is inside the unit !

Build up:
1070 Sqft (Ground Floor)
1070 Sqft (First Floor)
Total:2140 Sqft

Surrounded by more than 16,000 residential units in this area !
The Meg ownself already have 1,000 residentials

Suitable for all kind of business such as F&B, Pub & Bistro, High Class Saloon, Wellness, Pharmacy and many more...

Asking For Rent at ONLY: RM20,000 !!

PM NOW FOR MORE INFO !!

*Pm for proposal if required.

#1401
Kemudahan
asterisk-o

24-hour access

security-access-control-o

24-hour security

shared-space-o

Clubhouse

gym-o

Gym

swim-o

Swimming pool

ZEON PROPERTIES INTERNATIONAL SDN BHD [ E (1) 2117/1 ]

Soalan Lazim
Harga sewaan ialah RM 17,999 /mo.
Andaman Island, The Meg by E&O, Tanjung Tokong, Penang.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 2,140 kps.
Berikut merupakan 10 perkara yang anda perlu tahu sebelum menyewa termasuk deposit sekuriti, perjanjian sewaan, duti setem, dan caj lain-lain.

ZEON PROPERTIES INTERNATIONAL SDN BHD [ E (1) 2117/1 ]