Tanjong Tokong Seafront F&B Shoplot (Marina View 1378sf + Outdoor 386sf), Tanjung Tokong

Straits Quay, Tanjung Tokong, Penang

Negotiable

RM 19,756 /mo

1,764

kps

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Kedai for rent
check-small-f
Bare
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 11 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 500868927
check-small-f
1,764 kps luas pelan lantai
check-small-f
RM 11.20 psf (lantai)

Tentang Tanjong Tokong Seafront F&B Shoplot (Marina View 1378sf + Outdoor 386sf)

Prime SEAFRONT F&B Shoplot (1764sf Marina View) @ Straits Quay

Prime SEAFRONT F&B Shoplot 1764sf (Marina View), Tanjung Tokong
Rental: RM 15,500 or 12% MGST (Whichever is higher)
• Property Type: Seafront Ground Floor Shoplot
• Total Size: 1,764sf (Interior: 1,378sf | Outdoor: 386sf)
• Prime View: Spectacular Front-row Marina and Sea Views.
• Strategic Location: Nestled in Tanjung Tokong’s luxury hub (Straits Quay), minutes from Gurney Drive and Stonyhurst International School.
• Key Features:
o Ground floor unit with a spacious alfresco/outdoor area.
o Convenient access to multi-storey parking for customers.
• Ideal For: Upscale Fine-Dining, Concept Cafés, Trendy Restaurants, or Waterfront Pubs/Bistros.
• Available Sizes: 1,764sf | 3,835sf | 4,509sf

For more information or to arrange an exclusive viewing, please contact:
Daiwa Housing Agency (E-1692)
Contact / Whatsapp: 0*****
Kemudahan
asterisk-o

24-hour access

parking-o

Covered car parking

security-access-control-o

Security guard

Kemudahan bersama
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

Daiwa Housing Agency

Soalan Lazim
Harga sewaan ialah RM 19,756 /mo.
Straits Quay, Tanjung Tokong, Penang.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 1,764 kps.
Freehold.
Berikut merupakan 10 perkara yang anda perlu tahu sebelum menyewa termasuk deposit sekuriti, perjanjian sewaan, duti setem, dan caj lain-lain.
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

Daiwa Housing Agency