City of Dreams, Seri Tanjung Pinang, Tanjung Tokong
1 Jalan Peter Paul Dason, Seri Tanjung Pinang, Tanjung Tokong, Penang
View to Offer
RM 1,380,000
3
BT
2
BM
1,180
kps
RM 1,169.49
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang City of Dreams
Nice Unit for Rent & Sale @ City of Dreams
NICE UNIT FOR RENT & SALE @ CITY OF DREAMS
【HOTEL-STYLE RESIDENCE】
Residential: CITY OF DREAMS
Location: TANJUNG TOKONG 丹绒道光
Built-Up/ 面积: 1,180sf
Bedrooms/ 卧室: 3
Bathrooms/ 浴室: 2
Carparks/ 停车位: 2
Fully Furnished/ 包家私
Renovated/ 装修过
Freehold/ 永久地契
Asking Rental/ 租金: RM3,800/ 马币3千8百
Asking Price/ 售价: RM1.38mil/ 马币138万
【Remarks/ 备注】
1. Include WIFI/ 包含网络
【My Service】
1. Marketing
2. Rent & Sale
3. Open House
4. Negotiating Offers
5. Conducting Property Tour
6. Property Valuation
7. Assisting with Financing Option & Legal Aspect
【Call Today to Book Your Exclusive Viewing!】
Atterrazz Ang (PropNex)
0I 2*****
【HOTEL-STYLE RESIDENCE】
Residential: CITY OF DREAMS
Location: TANJUNG TOKONG 丹绒道光
Built-Up/ 面积: 1,180sf
Bedrooms/ 卧室: 3
Bathrooms/ 浴室: 2
Carparks/ 停车位: 2
Fully Furnished/ 包家私
Renovated/ 装修过
Freehold/ 永久地契
Asking Rental/ 租金: RM3,800/ 马币3千8百
Asking Price/ 售价: RM1.38mil/ 马币138万
【Remarks/ 备注】
1. Include WIFI/ 包含网络
【My Service】
1. Marketing
2. Rent & Sale
3. Open House
4. Negotiating Offers
5. Conducting Property Tour
6. Property Valuation
7. Assisting with Financing Option & Legal Aspect
【Call Today to Book Your Exclusive Viewing!】
Atterrazz Ang (PropNex)
0I 2*****
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Basketball court
Bbq
Cafe
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 1,380,000.
1 Jalan Peter Paul Dason, Seri Tanjung Pinang, Tanjung Tokong, Penang.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 1,180 kps.
Freehold.