Taman Bukit Kempas, Tampoi

Jalan Bukit Kempas, Taman Bukit Kempas, Tampoi, Johor

RM 4,500 /mo

2

BM

2,970

kps

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Kedai-Pejabat for rent
check-small-f
Bare
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 22 Mac 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 500840507
check-small-f
2,970 kps luas pelan lantai
check-small-f
RM 1.52 psf (lantai)

Tentang Taman Bukit Kempas

2 Storey Shop Lot For Rent @ Taman Bukit Kempas Johor Bahru

Taman Bukit Kempas
Jalan Kempas 1/xx
2 Storey Shoplot for rent
airwell fully cover
Land size: 1540 sqft ( 22 x 70 )

Rental
Whole unit RM4500 (built up size 2970 sqft)
Ground floor RM3700 ( 2 toilets)
First floor RM1100 ( 2 rooms 2 toilets)

> Strategic Location in Kempas Area.Good for businesses such as:
Mini market
Cafe / restaurant
Clinic
Tuition centre
Convenience store
Office / service business
> located in Taman Bukit Kempas, a mature residential area with strong neighbourhood traffic
> easily accessible via Skudai Highway and North-South Expressway
> surrounded by many residential areas such as Kempas Utama and Impian Emas.
> amenities nearby: Paradigm Mall, Sutera Mall, restaurants, clinics and banks, making it a convenient location for business.

> 15 km to JB CIQ / Singapore checkpoint
> 25 minutes to Senai International Airport
> 5 km to Kempas Baru KTM Station

# Taman Bukit Kempas Shoplot for rent
CN WANG 0*****
Kemudahan bersama
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

parking-o

Parking

Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

ERA REALTOR SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 2053 ]

Soalan Lazim
Harga sewaan ialah RM 4,500 /mo.
Jalan Bukit Kempas, Taman Bukit Kempas, Tampoi, Johor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 2,970 kps.
Freehold.
Berikut merupakan 10 perkara yang anda perlu tahu sebelum menyewa termasuk deposit sekuriti, perjanjian sewaan, duti setem, dan caj lain-lain.
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

ERA REALTOR SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 2053 ]