TTDI, Lorong Rahim Kajai, Taman Tun Dr Ismail

Lorong Rahim Kajai, Taman Tun Dr Ismail, Kuala Lumpur

Negotiable

RM 12,000 /mo

2

BM

3,840

kps

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Kedai-Pejabat for rent
check-small-f
Bare
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 15 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 500009130
check-small-f
3,840 kps luas pelan lantai
check-small-f
RM 3.13 psf (lantai)

Tentang TTDI, Lorong Rahim Kajai

Ttdi 2 adjoining shoplots for rent, 1st floor, bare condition

Endlot and intermediate shoplot unit adjoining to each other for rent - total combined built up of 3840sqft currently available

3 storey shop office building -
•corner & intermediate adjoining unit for rent (GF,1F, 2F)
•built up size 3,840sf in bare condition
•rental GF RM26,000negotiable
•rental 1F RM12,000 negotiable
•rental 2F RM10,000 negotiable

Rare gem in bustling TTDI commercial district, reach me now to find out more.

Reach me for more commercial options in prime commercial area

OWNERS ARE WELCOME TO LIST YOUR PROPERTY
BUY SELL RENT LET
ANNA 010.784.3228
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

PRESTIGE REALTY [ E (3) 1120 ]

Soalan Lazim
Harga sewaan ialah RM 12,000 /mo.
Lorong Rahim Kajai, Taman Tun Dr Ismail, Kuala Lumpur.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 3,840 kps.
Freehold.
Berikut merupakan 10 perkara yang anda perlu tahu sebelum menyewa termasuk deposit sekuriti, perjanjian sewaan, duti setem, dan caj lain-lain.
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

PRESTIGE REALTY [ E (3) 1120 ]