Union Tower Desa Commercial Centre, Taman Desa

Jalan Desa Bakti, Taman Desa, Kuala Lumpur

Negotiable

RM 43,288 /mo

10,822

kps

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Pejabat for rent
check-small-f
Bare
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 3 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501248274
check-small-f
10,822 kps luas pelan lantai
check-small-f
RM 4.00 psf (lantai)

Tentang Union Tower Desa Commercial Centre

Taman Desa High Ceiling Penthouse Office For Rent

Union Tower, Taman Desa – Office For Rent
2 towers of 16-storey corporate office space with strong connectivity and modern building specifications.

Key Highlights
• Freehold corporate office address
• 2 towers of 16-storey boutique offices
• 4-storey basement parking + ample outdoor bays
• 3-tier security with CCTV
• Fibre-optic ready infrastructure
• High ceiling height (up to 3.8m typical floor)

Available Units
• Flexible office sizes from 755 sq ft to 6,434 sq ft
• Penthouse units available up to 10,822 sq ft
• Options: Bare unit / Partially fitted / Fully furnished

Accessibility
• Easy access via NPE, Federal Highway, SPRINT, SMART Tunnel, Sungai Besi Highway
• Well-connected to KL City, Bangsar, PJ & Mid Valley

Nearby Amenities
• Mid Valley Megamall & The Gardens
• Bangsar Shopping Centre & Bangsar Village
• Pantai Hospital & University Hospital
• Established commercial & residential catchment

Ideal for SMEs, corporate offices, satellite HQ, and businesses seeking a professional image with flexible sizing and competitive entry rental.

Multiple configurations available – suitable for own use or expansion strategy.
Propnex Realty Sdn. Bhd.
TK Yong
REN54653
+6*****

#tkyong #propnexmalaysia #officeforrent #kloffice #tamandesa #uniontower #commercialproperty
Kemudahan
asterisk-o

>15m core-to-window

asterisk-o

24-hour access

asterisk-o

450 lux lighting

aircon-o

Air conditioner

Kemudahan bersama
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

parking-o

Parking

PROPNEX REALTY SDN BHD [ E (1) 1800 ]

Soalan Lazim
Harga sewaan ialah RM 43,288 /mo.
Jalan Desa Bakti, Taman Desa, Kuala Lumpur.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 10,822 kps.
Freehold.
Berikut merupakan 10 perkara yang anda perlu tahu sebelum menyewa termasuk deposit sekuriti, perjanjian sewaan, duti setem, dan caj lain-lain.

PROPNEX REALTY SDN BHD [ E (1) 1800 ]