THE Address II, Taman Desa

Jalan Desa Bakti 2, Taman Desa, Kuala Lumpur

RM 3,700 /mo

3+1

BT

1

BM

1,118

kps

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Kondominium for rent
check-small-f
Fully furnished
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 18 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501339269
check-small-f
1,118 kps luas pelan lantai
check-small-f
RM 3.31 psf (lantai)

Tentang THE Address II, Taman Desa

Address2 for Rent

Value buy , The address 2 great location at klang valley
The Address II Low Density and mostly family own stay,
welcome for inquiry appointment for viewing
Unit Details :
Fully & Partially Furnished Tip Top Conditions
Built Up : 1118 sf and 1366sf
Bedroom 3+1
Bathroom 2+1
Carpark 2
- kitchen cabinet (dry & wet)
- bed frame
- clothes cabinet
- TV & TV cabinet
- shoe cabinet
- sofa 3 seaters
- coffee table
- dining table and 4 chairs
- washing machine
- hob & hood
- washing machine
- fridge
- lights, fans & air-conds
- water heaters
Asking RM750k and 880K
Easy access:
==========
16 mins to the TRX
5 mins to Mid Valley
Link to major highways
Federal Highway, KL-Seremban Highway, SMART,MEX, NP
Kemudahan
balcony-o

Balcony

Kemudahan bersama
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

bbq-o

Bbq

gym-o

Gym

jacuzzi-o

Jacuzzi

CRYSTAL REALTORS SDN BHD [ E (1) 1830 ]

Soalan Lazim
Harga sewaan ialah RM 3,700 /mo.
Jalan Desa Bakti 2, Taman Desa, Kuala Lumpur.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 1,118 kps.
Leasehold.
Berikut merupakan 10 perkara yang anda perlu tahu sebelum menyewa termasuk deposit sekuriti, perjanjian sewaan, duti setem, dan caj lain-lain.

CRYSTAL REALTORS SDN BHD [ E (1) 1830 ]