Iris Apartment, Taman Abadi Indah, Taman Desa

- Jalan 2/109C, Taman Abadi Indah, Taman Desa, Kuala Lumpur

RM 1,000 /mo

2

BT

2

BM

620

kps

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Pangsapuri for rent
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 12 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 500743113
check-small-f
620 kps luas pelan lantai
check-small-f
RM 1.61 psf (lantai)

Tentang Iris Apartment

Great location, mature neighborhood, near highways, easy access to kl.

- Iris Apartment for rental
- Located in Tmn Desa, Off Jln Klang Lama
- Tenure : Leasehold
- Built Up : 620 sqft
- 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms
- 24 hours security
- Nearby KTM seputeh, KTM Mid Valley
- Amenities within 1km radius includes Schools, mosque, jogging track, post office, banks and Tmn Desa Medical Center.
- Located within a mature neighborhood and conveniently accessible to PJ area and KL city centre
- Easily access to multiple major highways
- Rental Price : RM 1,000.
- For viewing or enquiry, kindly contact Agnes (REN 13544) at 0***** . Thank you.
Kemudahan bersama
asterisk-o

24-hour security

Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

Pengiklan Persendirian

Soalan Lazim
Harga sewaan ialah RM 1,000 /mo.
- Jalan 2/109C, Taman Abadi Indah, Taman Desa, Kuala Lumpur.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 620 kps.
Leasehold.
Berikut merupakan 10 perkara yang anda perlu tahu sebelum menyewa termasuk deposit sekuriti, perjanjian sewaan, duti setem, dan caj lain-lain.
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

Pengiklan Persendirian