Greenfield Residence, Bandar Sunway, Sunway

Jalan PJS 8/15, Bandar Sunway, Sunway, Selangor

View to Offer

RM 4,500 /mo

3

BT

2

BM

861

kps

loading-bay-o

Boleh didapati daripada 15 Jul 2026

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Residensi Servis for rent
check-small-f
Fully furnished
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 4 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501254821
check-small-f
861 kps luas pelan lantai
check-small-f
RM 5.23 psf (lantai)

Tentang Greenfield Residence

3 Bedroom Service Residence For Rental In Jalan PJS 8/15

Discover your new home in this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom service residence available for rental starting 2***** . Spanning 861 sqft, this modern unit is perfectly located in Jalan PJS 8/15, Malaysia. Enjoy the convenience of nearby amenities such as Central Christian Church of Malaysia (1.0 km), Sri Montessori Early Learning (1.4 km), and Sunway Pyramid Shopping Mall (2.0 km). For your daily shopping needs, YIMING易鸣中国超市 is only 0.9 km away, while Pasaraya Nurmarissa Sdn. Bhd. is within 1.3 km. This residence boasts excellent project amenities including a jogging track, swimming pool, and children’s playground. Inside, you will find essential features such as air conditioning, a cooker hood, and a smoke alarm for your safety. Don’t miss out on this fantastic opportunity to live in a vibrant community with all necessary comforts. Schedule your viewing today and make this charming residence your new home!

Jogging track

Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

DREAMVEST REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1634 ]

agency logo
Soalan Lazim
Harga sewaan ialah RM 4,500 /mo.
Jalan PJS 8/15, Bandar Sunway, Sunway, Selangor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 861 kps.
Leasehold.
Berikut merupakan 10 perkara yang anda perlu tahu sebelum menyewa termasuk deposit sekuriti, perjanjian sewaan, duti setem, dan caj lain-lain.
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

DREAMVEST REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1634 ]

agency logo