The Grand Subang Jaya SS13, Subang Jaya

Jalan SS 13/4, Subang Jaya, Selangor

RM 2,300 /mo

2

BT

1

BM

548

kps

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Residensi Servis for rent
check-small-f
Fully furnished
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 14 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 500769167
check-small-f
548 kps luas pelan lantai
check-small-f
RM 4.20 psf (lantai)

Tentang The Grand Subang Jaya SS13

Immaculate, Fully Equipped Apartment Available!

Unit Details:
Monthly rental RM2300
Fully Furnished // 548 SQFT
2 Bedrooms // 1 Bathroom // 1 Carpark

Kindly call or WhatsApp for enquiry:
Name: Mikki
Number: 010/2988/013
----------------------------------------------------------
Kitchen includes cooking facilities, refrigerator, and washing machine.

Amenities
Free shuttle bus service to SUNWAY UNI, MONASH UNI AND INTI UNI
Close proximity to Sunway, Monash, and Inti university
Nearby dining options, medical facilities, and shopping malls
4-tier security service
CCTVs installed in common areas
Kemudahan bersama
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

bbq-o

Bbq

gym-o

Gym

run-o

Jogging track

DREAMVEST REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1634 ]

agency logo
Soalan Lazim
Harga sewaan ialah RM 2,300 /mo.
Jalan SS 13/4, Subang Jaya, Selangor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 548 kps.
Freehold.
Berikut merupakan 10 perkara yang anda perlu tahu sebelum menyewa termasuk deposit sekuriti, perjanjian sewaan, duti setem, dan caj lain-lain.

DREAMVEST REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1634 ]

agency logo