Subang Perdana Goodyear Court 2, Subang Jaya

Jalan USJ 6/1, USJ 6, Subang Jaya, Selangor

RM 1,100 /mo

3

BT

2

BM

650

check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 25 Apr 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 500900234
check-small-f
650 kps luas pelan lantai
check-small-f
RM 1.69 psf (lantai)

Tentang Subang Perdana Goodyear Court 2

Goodyear Court 2

Welcome to your dream rental flat! This charming 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom flat is available for rent starting from 2***** . Spanning 650 sqft, the property is located at Jalan USJ 6/1, USJ 6, Malaysia. Convenience is key, with USJ7 MRT station just 1.5 km away, making your daily commute a breeze. Families will appreciate the proximity to Bimbingan Al-Muhsinin school (0.8 km) and SK Seafield (1.0 km), ensuring quality education for your children. For shopping enthusiasts, Mydin Subang Jaya Hypermarket (1.2 km) and Jaya Grocer @Da Men (1.5 km) are within easy reach. For viewing please contact 0*****
Kemudahan bersama
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

bbq-o

Bbq

gym-o

Gym

playground-o

Playground

Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

Pengiklan Persendirian

Soalan Lazim
Harga sewaan ialah RM 1,100 /mo.
Jalan USJ 6/1, USJ 6, Subang Jaya, Selangor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 650 kps.
Freehold.
Berikut merupakan 10 perkara yang anda perlu tahu sebelum menyewa termasuk deposit sekuriti, perjanjian sewaan, duti setem, dan caj lain-lain.
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

Pengiklan Persendirian