SouthPlace Residences @ Tropicana Metropark, Subang Jaya

Subang Jaya, Selangor

RM 2,400 /mo

2

BT

2

BM

700

check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 3 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501158565
check-small-f
700 kps luas pelan lantai
check-small-f
RM 3.43 psf (lantai)

Tentang SouthPlace Residences @ Tropicana Metropark

Rental 2 Bedroom Service Residence in Jalan Delima 1/1, Subang Hi-Tech

Discover your new home in this inviting 700 sqft service residence, available for rental starting from 2***** . This unit features 2 cozy bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, providing ample space for comfortable living. Located in Jalan Delima 1/1, Subang Hi-Tech, you will be just a short distance from essential amenities. Sri KDU International School is only 1.5 km away, ideal for families with children. For your shopping needs, Mercato Tropicana Metropark is a mere 1.0 km away, while SH MART mini market is just 0.8 km from your doorstep. Enjoy leisure time at Soramiya shopping mall, located 1.2 km away, perfect for retail therapy. The unit boasts essential features such as air conditioning, a fridge, and a security guard for your peace of mind. Don’t miss this opportunity to live in a vibrant community with everything you need just around the corner. Schedule a viewing today and secure your future home!
Kemudahan
parking-o

Covered car parking

security-access-control-o

Security guard

asterisk-o

Smoke alarm

Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

PROP WEALTH REAL ESTATE SDN BHD [ E (1) 2151 ]

Soalan Lazim
Harga sewaan ialah RM 2,400 /mo.
Subang Jaya, Selangor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 700 kps.
Freehold.
Berikut merupakan 10 perkara yang anda perlu tahu sebelum menyewa termasuk deposit sekuriti, perjanjian sewaan, duti setem, dan caj lain-lain.
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

PROP WEALTH REAL ESTATE SDN BHD [ E (1) 2151 ]