Pandora @ Tropicana Metropark, Subang Jaya

Jalan MP 1, Subang Jaya, Selangor

Negotiable

RM 2,600 /mo

2

BT

2

BM

863

kps

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Residensi Servis for rent
check-small-f
Fully furnished
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 12 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501248551
check-small-f
863 kps luas pelan lantai
check-small-f
RM 3.01 psf (lantai)

Tentang Pandora @ Tropicana Metropark

Rental 2 Bedroom Service Residence at Jalan MP 1, Malaysia

Welcome to your ideal rental home! Available now, this stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom service residence spans 863 sqft in the sought-after location of Jalan MP 1, Malaysia. Just a short distance away, you will find Sri KDU International School (1.1 km) and Tadika Nilam Delima (1.2 km) for educational needs. For your shopping needs, Mercato Tropicana Metropark (1.2 km) and SH MART (0.8 km) are conveniently close. Enjoy leisure time at Soramiya (1.5 km) or Southplace Shoppes, Tropicana Metropark (1.2 km) for shopping and dining options. This residence boasts exceptional project amenities including a swimming pool, gym, BBQ area, and 24-hour security, ensuring a comfortable and secure living experience. Inside, enjoy modern features such as air conditioning, tiled floors, and a washing machine. Experience luxury living in this vibrant community. Don’t miss out on this fantastic opportunity; schedule a viewing today!

security-access-control-o

24-hour security

basketball-o

Basketball court

bbq-o

Bbq

gym-o

Gym

REALTAG PROPERTIES [ E (3) 2001 ]

Soalan Lazim
Harga sewaan ialah RM 2,600 /mo.
Jalan MP 1, Subang Jaya, Selangor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 863 kps.
Freehold.
Berikut merupakan 10 perkara yang anda perlu tahu sebelum menyewa termasuk deposit sekuriti, perjanjian sewaan, duti setem, dan caj lain-lain.

REALTAG PROPERTIES [ E (3) 2001 ]