Paisley @ Tropicana Metropark, Subang Jaya

Jalan Delima 1/1, Subang Hi-Tech, Subang Jaya, Selangor

RM 2,999 /mo

2+1

BT

2

BM

972

kps

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Residensi Servis for rent
check-small-f
Fully furnished
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 16 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501345041
check-small-f
972 kps luas pelan lantai
check-small-f
RM 3.09 psf (lantai)

Tentang Paisley @ Tropicana Metropark

Rental 2 Bedroom Service Residence in Jalan Delima 1/1, Subang Hi-Tech

- Spacious 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with a total of 972 sqft.
- Conveniently located near the nearest MRT station, just a 10-minute drive away.
- Close proximity to multiple schools, including SK Subang Jaya and SMK Subang Jaya.
- Supermarkets like AEON and Giant are within a 5-minute drive.
- Enjoy shopping at nearby malls such as Subang Parade and Empire Subang, both about 10 minutes away.
- Ideal for families seeking a comfortable living space with all essential amenities nearby.
Kemudahan
parking-o

Covered car parking

security-access-control-o

Security guard

Kemudahan bersama
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

basketball-o

Basketball court

bbq-o

Bbq

gym-o

Gym

Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

Pengiklan Persendirian

Soalan Lazim
Harga sewaan ialah RM 2,999 /mo.
Jalan Delima 1/1, Subang Hi-Tech, Subang Jaya, Selangor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 972 kps.
Freehold.
Berikut merupakan 10 perkara yang anda perlu tahu sebelum menyewa termasuk deposit sekuriti, perjanjian sewaan, duti setem, dan caj lain-lain.
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

Pengiklan Persendirian