Aster Green, Bandar Baru Sri Petaling, Sri Petaling

Jalan 2/149, Bandar Baru Sri Petaling, Sri Petaling, Kuala Lumpur

View to Offer

RM 2,800 /mo

2

BT

2

BM

732

kps

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Residensi Servis for rent
check-small-f
Fully furnished
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 30 Apr 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501230525
check-small-f
732 kps luas pelan lantai
check-small-f
RM 3.83 psf (lantai)

Tentang Aster Green

Fully Furnished/ With Balcony/ Ready to move in/ Renovated/ High Floor

Aster Green Residence @ Sri Petaling KL for Rent:
#LIST-107531

Property Details:
- Build up: 732sqft
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Parking Lot: 1
- Fully Furnished
- Renovated
- High floor level
- Asking rental: RM2800 (no nego)
- 2 years contract only
- For local tenant (2 months security deposit, 0.5 month utility deposit)
- For foreigner tenant (2 months security deposit, 1 month utility deposit)

BASIC Original or RENOVATIONS : -
=============================
1- Fully Furnished as Photo Shown
2- Fully Furnished as Photo Shown
3- Fully Furnished as Photo Shown

Kindly Call / WhatsApp Me Appointment & Viewing :-
Sinland Real Estate Sdn Bhd
Sale | Buy | Rent
Wesley Fu REN75627
016
276
2736

security-access-control-o

24-hour security

bbq-o

Bbq

jacuzzi-o

Jacuzzi

parking-o

Parking

SINLAND REAL ESTATE SDN BHD [ E (1) 2074 ]

Soalan Lazim
Harga sewaan ialah RM 2,800 /mo.
Jalan 2/149, Bandar Baru Sri Petaling, Sri Petaling, Kuala Lumpur.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 732 kps.
Freehold.
Berikut merupakan 10 perkara yang anda perlu tahu sebelum menyewa termasuk deposit sekuriti, perjanjian sewaan, duti setem, dan caj lain-lain.

SINLAND REAL ESTATE SDN BHD [ E (1) 2074 ]