Chelsea @ Plaza Damas 3, Taman Sri Hartamas, Sri Hartamas

Jalan Sri Hartamas 1, Taman Sri Hartamas, Sri Hartamas, Kuala Lumpur

View to Offer

RM 1,990 /mo

Studio

1

BM

600

kps

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Residensi Servis for rent
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 20 Apr 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 500362911
check-small-f
600 kps luas pelan lantai
check-small-f
RM 3.32 psf (lantai)

Tentang Chelsea @ Plaza Damas 3

Rental Service Residence Available Now in Prime Location

Discover your new home in this stunning 600 sqft service residence available for rental now. Located just a short distance from top amenities, this property offers convenience and comfort. You'll find Madrasah Nuur (0.5 km) and LEC クアラルンプール校 (0.5 km) for educational needs, while Village Grocer @ 1 Mont Kiara (0.6 km) and Village Grocer @ Hartamas Shopping Centre (0.4 km) are perfect for your grocery shopping. The Hartamas Shopping Centre (0.4 km) is also nearby for a delightful shopping experience. Enjoy exceptional project amenities such as a swimming pool, gym, and 24-hour security for your peace of mind. This unit features a cozy air conditioner, a modern fridge, and a convenient balcony for relaxation. Don't miss the chance to make this beautiful service residence your new home! Only here Malaysian King, is indeed your closed neighbour!

security-access-control-o

24-hour security

shared-space-o

Clubhouse

gym-o

Gym

jacuzzi-o

Jacuzzi

Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

IQI REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1584 ]

Soalan Lazim
Harga sewaan ialah RM 1,990 /mo.
Jalan Sri Hartamas 1, Taman Sri Hartamas, Sri Hartamas, Kuala Lumpur.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 600 kps.
Freehold.
Berikut merupakan 10 perkara yang anda perlu tahu sebelum menyewa termasuk deposit sekuriti, perjanjian sewaan, duti setem, dan caj lain-lain.
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

IQI REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1584 ]